Uhrzeit Kategorie / Datum / Ort / Teilnehmer
Blockflöte, Altersgruppe III
Freitag, 21. Mai, 2021, Musikschule-Grohn R 6
10:55 Konstantin Dietrich (Blockflöte), Schorndorf
11:10 Leni Göser (Blockflöte), Kirchheim unter Teck
11:25 Anna Grütz (Blockflöte), Berlin
Maria Trende (Gitarre), Berlin
13:20 Helene Sarah Hammer (Blockflöte), Berlin
Sebastian Glöckner (Cembalo), Berlin
Stefan Laska (Klavier), Berlin
13:35 Niobe Händel (Blockflöte), Halle
Nick Hensel (Cembalo), Leipzig
13:50 Anna Luna Hansel (Blockflöte), Hannover
Uta Riedel (Cembalo), Hannover
14:05 Jana Harder (Blockflöte), Lübeck
Lioba Höhn (Cembalo), Lübeck
15:00 Klara Harder (Blockflöte), Karlshagen
Edgar Strack (Cembalo), Berlin
15:15 Charlotte Hinrichs (Blockflöte), Berlin
Sabine Erdmann (Cembalo), Berlin
15:30 Charlotte Hofmann (Blockflöte), Ilmenau
Mikhail Yarzhembouskiy (Cembalo), Weimar
15:45 Jonas Hupfer (Blockflöte), Braunschweig
Noah Wrobel (Klavier), Braunschweig
Blockflöte, Altersgruppe III
Samstag, 22. Mai, 2021, Musikschule-Grohn R 6
09:00 Emil Klöpfel (Blockflöte), Homberg (Efze)
Reiner Volgmann (Basso continuo), Fritzlar
09:15 Hanna Kormann (Blockflöte), München
Selma Mitreuter (Basso continuo), Icking
Kaori Mune-Maier (Cembalo), Bad Aibling
09:30 Leonore Kuhn (Blockflöte), Leipzig
09:45 Maja Antonia Leber (Blockflöte), Emmendingen
L'ubica Paurová (Cembalo), Freiburg
10:40 Maialen Lesaka Braun (Blockflöte), Schwerin
Friedemann Braun (Klavier/Cembalo), Schwerin
10:55 Josephine Luik (Blockflöte), Reutlingen
Eberhard Becker (Cembalo), Reutlingen
11:10 Heidi Manz (Blockflöte), Reichenbach
Andreas Ebert (Klavier), Falkenstein
11:25 Britta Meurer (Blockflöte), Hannover
Yo Hirano (Cembalo), Hannover
13:20 Magnus Möller (Blockflöte), Rostock
Wakana Reinshagen (Klavier/Cembalo), Rostock
13:35 Gabriel Moser (Blockflöte), Wettingen SCHWEIZ
Stefan Müller (Cembalo), Neuenhof
13:50 Noemi Nestler (Blockflöte), Zwenkau
Zita Mikijanska (Cembalo), Leipzig
14:45 Lea Oekermann (Blockflöte), Herford
15:00 Linn Ostrowicz (Blockflöte), Kopenhagen S
David Bendix Nielsen (Cembalo), -
15:15 Nils Pilgram (Blockflöte), Gundelsheim
Beate Roux (Cembalo), Roßstadt/Eltmann