Uhrzeit Kategorie / Datum / Ort / Teilnehmer
Blockflöte, Altersgruppe V
Sonntag, 23. Mai, 2021, Musikschule-Grohn R 4
14:50 Johanna Bohrig (Blockflöte), Meißen
Susanne Sachs (Cembalo), Dresden
15:10 Friedrich Börstinghaus (Blockflöte), Langensendelbach
Martina Fiedler (Cembalo), -
15:30 Joëlle Duclaux (Blockflöte), Trossingen
Gerlinde Puttkammer (Klavier), Trossingen
16:30 Manuel Ebert (Blockflöte), Erlangen
Rosemarie Ruppenstein (Cembalo), Nürnberg
16:50 Johann Heller (Blockflöte), Leipzig
Josefa Winterfeld (Cembalo), Leipzig
17:10 Jule Helmkamp (Blockflöte), Gehrden
Yo Hirano (Cembalo), Hannover
17:30 Leonie Hennecken (Blockflöte), Aachen
Elisabeth Popien (Klavier/Cembalo), Aachen
Blockflöte, Altersgruppe V
Montag, 24. Mai, 2021, Musikschule-Grohn R 4
09:30 Fiona Jordan (Blockflöte), München
Anette Hornsteiner (Harfe), Bad Tölz
09:50 Britta Kähny (Blockflöte), Oberasbach
Dominik Heidl (Cembalo), Nürnberg
10:10 Lisa Koenen (Blockflöte), Mönchengladbach
Milan Thüer (Cembalo), Korschenbroich
10:30 Constanze Kölbl (Blockflöte), München
Kim Ilhae (Cembalo), München
11:30 Johanna Littger (Blockflöte), Leipzig
Zita Mikijanska (Cembalo), Leipzig
11:50 Constanze Mohr (Blockflöte), Gundelfingen
L'ubica Paurová (Cembalo), Freiburg
12:10 Maite Rathfelder (Blockflöte), Mössingen
12:30 Maya Renzi (Blockflöte), Freiburg
Adhi Jacinth Tanumihardja (Cembalo), Sulzburg
14:30 Lukas Rizzi (Blockflöte), Mainz
Markus Stein (Cembalo),
14:50 Frida Rücker (Blockflöte), Leipzig
Bernadette Meszaros (Cembalo), Leipzig
15:10 Cora Schulze (Blockflöte), Calw
Olaf Kerkau (Cembalo), Calw
15:30 Louisa Sieveke (Blockflöte), Trier
Ulrich Krupp (Klavier), Trier
16:30 Michal Amelie Sievers (Blockflöte), Braunschweig
Yo Hirano (Cembalo), Hannover
16:50 Jeremia Theurer (Blockflöte), Taubensuhl
17:10 Milan Thüer (Blockflöte), Korschenbroich
17:30 Anna Trende (Blockflöte), Berlin
Christine Kessler (Cembalo), Berlin
Blockflöte, Altersgruppe V
Dienstag, 25. Mai, 2021, Musikschule-Grohn R 4
09:30 Kristina Vollbrecht (Blockflöte), Lichtenhagen Dorf
Jens Hoffmann (Cembalo), Rostock
09:50 Sina Alexandra Wahls (Blockflöte), Meldorf
Leonardo Simonyan (Klavier), Heide