Uhrzeit Kategorie / Datum / Ort / Teilnehmer
Blockflöte, Altersgruppe V
Dienstag, 25. Mai, 2021, Musikschule-Grohn R 4
10:10 Anna Maria Wempe (Blockflöte), Havixbeck
Niklas Wempe (Cembalo), Havixbeck
10:30 Josefa Winterfeld (Blockflöte), Leipzig
Bernadett Mészáros (Cembalo), Leipzig
Blockflöte, Altersgruppe VI
Sonntag, 23. Mai, 2021, Musikschule-Grohn R 6
13:15 Amir Barbod Ardalani (Blockflöte), Berlin
Tahmina Feinstein (Klavier), Berlin
13:35 Eleonor Carberry (Blockflöte), Aachen
Elisabeth Popien (Cembalo), Aachen
13:55 Tatjana Hofmann (Blockflöte), Viernheim
Julia Ageyeva Hess (Cembalo), Heidelberg
14:15 Lydia Jäger (Blockflöte), Borna
Zita Mikijanska (Cembalo), Leipzig
15:15 Carla Just (Blockflöte), Neuwied
Jan Taro Löhken (Cembalo),
15:35 Hendrik Krüger (Blockflöte), Berlin
Niklas Krüger (Cembalo), Berlin
15:55 Joscha Rosenbauer (Blockflöte), Planegg
16:15 Ronja Vollmari (Blockflöte), Münster
Duo Kunstlied: Singstimme und Klavier, Altersgruppe III
Freitag, 21. Mai, 2021, Metropol Mayfair Saal
10:00 Cosima Berger (Sopran), Münster
Lenhard Straub (Klavier), Oelde
10:15 Joram Thijmen Bolm (Alt), Fellbach
Sebastian Breckner (Klavier), Fellbach-Öffingen
10:30 Ekin Celik (Sopran), Garbsen
Deborah Böger (Klavier), Hannover
10:45 Jamie Freeman (Sopran), Geesthacht
Emilia Erfurt (Klavier), Hamburg
11:40 Yasmin Frey (Sopran), Tübingen
Masika Nkom Ngo Pouhe (Klavier), Reutlingen
11:55 Kaspar Ferdinand Gerhard (Alt), Esslingen
Marlene Eleanor Weidner (Klavier), Stuttgart
12:10 Oscar Taro Kern (Sopran), Fellbach
Pavlo Lisniak (Klavier), Stuttgart
12:25 Evengelin Mahendrarajah (Sopran), Münster
Ines Youngwon Rosenfeldt (Klavier), Münster
14:15 Natalie Miller (Sopran), Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel
Anastasia Sophia Wielsch (Klavier), Weimar
14:30 Nathan Thomas (Sopran), Stuttgart/Sommerrain
Johannes Pan (Klavier), Stuttgart
14:45 Valerie Venzke (Sopran), Queidersbach
Lenke Nagy (Klavier), Saarbrücken
15:40 Jasper Vickery (Gesang), Schenefeld
Lasse Tellkamp (Klavier), Rellingen
15:55 Frederic Wesche (Klavier), Bad Segeberg
Uljana Podszus (Sopran), Klein Gladebrügge
16:10 Laila Susanne Zürn (Sopran), Pfullingen
Jana Fitler (Klavier), Kusterdingen
Duo Kunstlied: Singstimme und Klavier, Altersgruppe IV
Freitag, 21. Mai, 2021, Metropol Mayfair Saal
17:15 Emily Bartsch (Sopran), Demmin
Anne Haunschild (Klavier), Dargun