Uhrzeit Kategorie / Datum / Ort / Teilnehmer
Gesang, Altersgruppe III
Freitag, 20. März, 2020, Paul-Hindemith-Saal
10:00 Rosalie Kühn (Gesang), Dorndorf
Susanne Klar (Klavier), Ingelheim
10:10 Béla Curtius (Sopran), Wiesbaden
Christian Strauß (Klavier), Saulheim
Gesang, Altersgruppe IV
Freitag, 20. März, 2020, Paul-Hindemith-Saal
10:20 Arturo Eckhart Klör (Bass), Langgöns
Hermann Wilhelmi (Klavier), Laubach
10:35 Gloria Schröder (Sopran), Wiesbaden
Kristina Boos (Klavier), Frankfurt am Main
11:05 Runa Niedecken (Gesang), Gießen
Julia Reck (Klavier), Gießen
11:20 Eva Carlberg (Mezzosopran), Kassel
Daniel Carlberg (Klavier), Kassel
11:35 Eileen Jünemann (Gesang), Friedrichsdorf
Tobias Jünemann (Klavier), Friedrichsdorf
11:50 Anna Sidorenko (Alt), Gießen
Hermann Wilhelmi (Klavier), Laubach
Gesang, Altersgruppe V
Freitag, 20. März, 2020, Paul-Hindemith-Saal
13:20 Miriam Anna Binder (Sopran), Taunusstein
Christian Strauß (Klavier), Saulheim
13:40 Joachim Ströde (Bariton), Heuchelheim
Hermann Wilhelmi (Klavier), Laubach
14:00 Luisa König (Sopran), Wiesbaden
Bernd Ottersbach (Klavier), Wiesbaden
14:20 Laurin Flender (Bass), Geisenheim
Dominik Heidl (Klavier), Wiesbaden
15:00 Klara Kohl (Sopran), Bad Soden am Taunus
Jan Korte (Klavier), Königstein im Taunus
15:20 Emma Kindinger (Sopran), Lindenfels
Charlotte Sabiel (Klavier), Lindenfels
15:40 Helena Margot Ryan (Sopran), Künzell
Alberto Bertino (Klavier), Kassel
16:15 Emma Töppler (Sopran), Kassel
16:35 Nathan Fischer (Bariton), Frankfurt am Main
Karen Tanaka (Klavier), Bad Vilbel
16:55 Francois Praum (Bass), Friedrichsdorf
Gesang, Altersgruppe VI
Samstag, 21. März, 2020, Paul-Hindemith-Saal
10:40 Robert Wichmann (Bariton), Niedernhausen
Christian Strauß (Klavier), Saulheim
11:00 Nora Khayata (Mezzosopran), Darmstadt
Niklas Jahn (Klavier), Neuhof
11:20 Luis Andrés Escalante Hüsch (Bariton), Bad Vilbel
Renata Teban-Szabo (Klavier), Bad Vilbel
11:40 Felicia Kraus (Alt), Hünfeld
Reinhold Feldmann (Klavier), Neuhof
12:00 Luca Englert (Bass), Wiesbaden
Christian Strauß (Klavier), Saulheim
Gesang, Altersgruppe VII
Samstag, 21. März, 2020, Paul-Hindemith-Saal
13:50 Mariëlle Helene Bilderbeek (Mezzosopran), Gießen
Evgeniy Ganev (Klavier), Bad Nauheim
14:10 Cecilia Vincon (Mezzosopran), Roßdorf
Norbert Henß (Klavier), 1