Uhrzeit Kategorie / Datum / Ort / Teilnehmer
Gesang, Altersgruppe II
Samstag, 25. Januar, 2020, 206
15:05 Angelina Larissa Pabel (Gesang), Hiddenhausen
Jelena Charlotte Pabel (Klavier), Hiddenhausen
Gesang, Altersgruppe II
Freitag, 31. Januar, 2020, Extern
Sophie Peters (Sopran), Bad Salzuflen
Merle Quakernack (Klavier), Bielefeld
Gesang, Altersgruppe III
Samstag, 25. Januar, 2020, 206
15:45 Maja Johannknecht (Sopran), Gütersloh
Margarita Rittmann (Klavier), Hamm
15:55 Carolina Hense Moreno (Sopran), Gütersloh
Margarita Rittmann (Klavier), Hamm
16:05 Eleonora Reichert (Sopran), Gütersloh
Margarita Rittmann (Klavier), Hamm
Gesang, Altersgruppe IV
Freitag, 31. Januar, 2020, Extern
Stella Wedekind (Sopran), Bielefeld
Djamilia Keberlinskaja-wehmeyer (Klavier), Bielefeld
Gesang, Altersgruppe V
Samstag, 25. Januar, 2020, 206
16:30 Miki-Luna Moritz (Sopran), Bielefeld
Reiko Nagai (Klavier), Bielefeld
16:50 Tristan Lippold (Tenor), Bad Rothenfelde
Ekaterina Panina (Klavier), Herford
Gesang, Altersgruppe V
Freitag, 31. Januar, 2020, Extern
Simay Özeroglu (Sopran), Bielefeld
Dvamilliva Keberlinskva-Wehmeyer (Klavier), Bielefeld
Gitarre (Pop), Altersgruppe II
Samstag, 25. Januar, 2020, 504
11:00 Orestis Ziogas (Gitarre), Bielefeld
Christian Henke (Gitarre), Bielefeld
11:10 Jakob Sellmann (Gitarre), Bielefeld
Christian Henke (Gitarre), Bielefeld
11:20 Silas Galla (Gitarre), Löhne
Laszlo Georgeleit (Gitarre), Bads Oeynhausen
11:30 Ernesto Nikolai Lavrentev (Gitarre), Bielefeld
Gitarre (Pop), Altersgruppe III
Samstag, 25. Januar, 2020, 504
11:45 Leon Timko (Gitarre), Bielefeld
Gitarre (Pop), Altersgruppe IV
Samstag, 25. Januar, 2020, 504
12:20 Ernst Keller (Gitarre), Herford
12:40 Lennart Voss (Gitarre), Hasbergen
Gitarre (Pop), Altersgruppe V
Samstag, 25. Januar, 2020, 504
13:05 Elisabeth Burow (Gitarre), Bielefeld
Christian Henke (Gitarre), Bielefeld
Gitarre (Pop), Altersgruppe VI
Samstag, 25. Januar, 2020, 504
13:25 Simon Erichsen (Gitarre), Bielefeld
Christian Henke (Gitarre), Bielefeld
Harfe, Altersgruppe IB
Sonntag, 26. Januar, 2020, 210
10:20 Amelie Renpening (Harfe), Rietberg Mastholte
10:35 Naomi Wolf (Harfe), Bad Essen
Harfe, Altersgruppe II
Sonntag, 26. Januar, 2020, 210
10:45 Antonia Josephine Fischer (Harfe), Detmold
Harfe, Altersgruppe II
Sonntag, 26. Januar, 2020, XXXX
Amelie Tewes (Harfe), Bielefeld
Harfe, Altersgruppe III
Sonntag, 26. Januar, 2020, XXXX
Hannah Ruth Tiemann (Harfe), Werther
Harfe, Altersgruppe III
Freitag, 31. Januar, 2020, XXXX
Feodora Pecar (Harfe), Bielefeld
Harfe, Altersgruppe IV
Sonntag, 26. Januar, 2020, XXXX
Edith Heinrichs (Harfe), Oerlinghausen