Uhrzeit Kategorie / Datum / Ort / Teilnehmer
Akkordeon-Kammermusik, Altersgruppe IB
Montag, 23. Januar, 2023,
Gregor Kluge (Akkordeon), Dortmund
Elias Kluge (Akkordeon), Dortmund
Drum-Set (Pop), Altersgruppe IA
Samstag, 21. Januar, 2023, Keuning-Haus
12:10 Jonas Matysek (Drumset), Dortmund
Drum-Set (Pop), Altersgruppe II
Samstag, 21. Januar, 2023, Keuning-Haus
12:20 Florian Paul Michaelsen (Drumset), Dortmund
Michael Sass (Percussion), Dortmund
12:30 Jeremy Bellenhaus (Drumset), Dortmund
12:45 Nick Presser (Drumset), Dortmund
12:55 Daniel Kryukov (Drumset), Essen
Drum-Set (Pop), Altersgruppe III
Samstag, 21. Januar, 2023, Keuning-Haus
14:30 Kian Javier Zulaica Mugica (Drumset), Dortmund
14:45 Leif Ole Bourgund (Drumset), Schmallenberg
15:00 Julian Fricke (Drumset), Balve
Drum-Set (Pop), Altersgruppe IV
Samstag, 21. Januar, 2023, Keuning-Haus
15:15 Piet Bracklow (Drumset), Dortmund
15:35 Milan Bömer (Drumset), Arnsberg
Drum-Set (Pop), Altersgruppe V
Samstag, 21. Januar, 2023, Keuning-Haus
16:25 Moritz Büdenbender (Drumset), Drolshagen
16:45 Simon Wanner (Drumset), Hilchenbach
Ensemble Neue Musik"", Altersgruppe IV
Samstag, 21. Januar, 2023, Saal
10:00 Judith Keller (Violine), Unna
Lionel Averdung (Violine), Düsseldorf
Paul Hengesbach (Violine), Schwerte
Paula Wilkes (Violine), Brüggen
Sophie Volkmer (Violine), Selm
Shiqing Sun (Violine), Dortmund
Cyrill Averdung (Violine), Düsseldorf
Florentin Hoensbroech (Viola), Dortmund
Emil Thomann Busse (Viola), Dortmund
Iuno Rosenthal (Violoncello), Mönchengladbach
Lena Küssow (Violoncello), Dortmund
Jana Keller (Kontrabass), Unna
Simon Pütter (Klavier/Cembalo), Hagen
Gesang, Altersgruppe II
Samstag, 21. Januar, 2023, Saal
11:00 Janna Kristin Bitzer (Sopran), Dortmund
Sunkyung Bea (Klavier), Aachen
11:10 Theresa Lange (Sopran), DORTMUND
Seongyeong Bae (Klavier), Aachen
Gesang, Altersgruppe IV
Samstag, 21. Januar, 2023, Saal
11:20 Eike Wattenberg (Bariton), Dortmund
Sigrid Althoff (Klavier), Dortmund
11:35 Eric Konstantin Aklender (Gesang), Hemer
Dietmar Korthals (Klavier), Dortmund
12:15 Ley-vannah Amani Monthé (Alt), Dortmund
Seongyeong Bae (Klavier), Aachen
Gesang, Altersgruppe V
Samstag, 21. Januar, 2023, Saal
12:30 Jonas Finkemeyer (Tenor), Dortmund
Sigrid Althoff (Klavier), Dortmund
12:50 Teoman Piazdecki (Tenor), Dortmund
Sigrid Althoff (Klavier), Dortmund
14:30 Cynthia Torka (Sopran), Dortmund
Michael Albert (Klavier), Wuppertal
14:50 Anna Weinand (Alt), Dortmund
Mirela Zhulali (Klavier), Arnsberg
15:10 Alina Sahin (Sopran), Dortmund
Michael Albert (Klavier), Wuppertal
Gesang, Altersgruppe VI
Samstag, 21. Januar, 2023, Saal
15:30 Lilith Marie Schart (Alt), Unna
Michael Albert (Klavier), Wuppertal