Uhrzeit Kategorie / Datum / Ort / Teilnehmer
Akkordeon, Altersgruppe IV
Samstag, 19. Januar, 2019, Bach-Saal
16:10 Juliane Oppenländer, Hildesheim
16:30 Johanna Ellerhoff, Hildesheim
Akkordeon, MIII, Altersgruppe IB
Samstag, 19. Januar, 2019, Bach-Saal
16:00 Johannes Hirzberger, Gieboldehausen
Duo: Klavier und ein Blechblasinstrument, Altersgruppe IB
Samstag, 19. Januar, 2019, Mensa
11:00 Penélope Loyal, Göttingen
Wilhelmine Matthaei, Göttingen
Duo: Klavier und ein Holzblasinstrument, Altersgruppe III
Samstag, 19. Januar, 2019, Mensa
11:10 Cecilia Azucena Asmus Leon,
Clara Xingchen Jin,
11:25 Simon K. Rühlmann, Göttingen
Noah-Elias Preuße, Göttingen
Duo: Klavier und ein Holzblasinstrument, Altersgruppe IV
Samstag, 19. Januar, 2019, Mensa
11:40 Greta Herrmann, Northeim
Lara Wedemeyer, Einbeck
Ensemble Alte Musik"", Altersgruppe III
Samstag, 19. Januar, 2019, Aula
14:00 Friederike Michels, Göttingen
Rasmus Neßelhut, Göttingen
Oskar Mann, Göttingen
Lara Neßelhut, Göttingen
Gesang (Pop), Altersgruppe III
Samstag, 19. Januar, 2019, Mensa
14:00 Lissy Frieda Grünig, Holzminden
Gesang (Pop), Altersgruppe V
Samstag, 19. Januar, 2019, Mensa
14:10 Victoria Strauß, Einbeck
Ellen Wolpert, Göttingen
Gesang (Pop), Altersgruppe VI
Samstag, 19. Januar, 2019, Mensa
14:30 Kyra Strangfeld, Einbeck
Ellen Wolpert, Göttingen
Gesang (Pop), Altersgruppe VII
Samstag, 19. Januar, 2019, Mensa
15:15 Henrike Senger, Einbeck
15:35 Melina Schikorr, Einbeck
Ellen Wollpert, Einbeck
Violine, Altersgruppe IA
Samstag, 19. Januar, 2019, Bach-Saal
10:00 Emma Isabella Heindorf, Göttingen
Tünde Zeke, Göttingen
Violine, Altersgruppe IB
Samstag, 19. Januar, 2019, Bach-Saal
10:10 Miriam Hundeshagen, Göttingen
Michael Schäfer, Göttingen
10:20 Klara Friederike Großhans, Göttingen
Michael Schäfer, Göttingen
10:30 Lucia Codecasa, Göttingen
Tünde Zeke, Göttingen
Violine, Altersgruppe II
Samstag, 19. Januar, 2019, Bach-Saal
11:10 Mina Gicevic, Hann.Münden
Natalia Walter, Hann.Münden
11:20 Johanna K. Rühlmann, Göttingen
Laeah Eom, Göttingen
11:30 Dörthe Johanna Ferrari, Göttingen
Barbara Schäfer, Göttingen
11:40 Anna Dobbelstein, Göttingen
Andreas Dobbelstein, Göttingen
11:50 Daniel Basalo, Hann. Münden
Natalia Walter, Hann.Münden
Violine, Altersgruppe III
Samstag, 19. Januar, 2019, Bach-Saal
13:15 Anna Hirzbergerová, Gieboldehausen
Hung Do, Göttingen
13:30 Clara Dickhardt, Göttingen
Barbara Schäfer, Göttingen
13:45 Vera Vogel, Göttingen
Soyoung An, Kassel