Detaillierter Zeitplan





Uhrzeit Kategorie / Datum / Ort / Teilnehmer
Violine, Altersgruppe III
Sonntag, 03. Februar, 2019, MuKS Östringen Zimmer 2/2
09:30 Manuela Barth Larios (Violine), Östringen
Ulrich Brückmann (Klavier), Bad Schönborn
09:45 Vivien Keppler (Violine), Oberderdingen
Jan Divoky (Klavier), xxxx
10:00 Magnus Bendl (Violine), Oberderdingen
Ai Heller (Klavier), Bretten
10:45 Parina Kiyanvash (Violine), Bruchsal
Stefan Fuchs (Klavier), Ubstadt-Weiher
11:00 Mei Rauenbühler (Violine), Ettlingen
Markus Bertsch (Klavier), Karlsruhe
11:15 Noe Sakande (Violine), Bretten
Ai Heller (Klavier), Bretten
11:30 Sophia Wieder (Violine), Bruchsal
Stefan Fuchs (Klavier), Ubstadt-Weiher
Violine, Altersgruppe IV
Sonntag, 03. Februar, 2019, MuKS Östringen Zimmer 2/2
14:00 Jan Eberitzsch (Violine), Karlsruhe
Nargiza Alimova (Klavier), Karlsruhe
14:20 Emilia Schneider (Violine), Ettlingen
Thomas Turek (Klavier), Karlsruhe
14:40 Annika Miriam Weiß (Violine), Bretten
Ai Heller (Klavier), Bretten
Violine, Altersgruppe V
Samstag, 02. Februar, 2019, MuKS Östringen Zimmer 2/2
16:20 Naemi Sakande (Violine), Bretten
Ai Heller (Klavier), Bretten
16:40 Karen Granget (Violine), Karlsbad
Christiane Lange (Klavier), Karlsruhe
17:00 Jasmin Klee (Violine), Walzbachtal
Vitor Zendron da Cunha (Klavier), xxx
Violine, Altersgruppe VI
Samstag, 02. Februar, 2019, MuKS Östringen Zimmer 2/2
17:40 Mira Sakande (Violine), Bretten
Ai Heller (Klavier), Bretten
Violoncello, Altersgruppe IB
Sonntag, 03. Februar, 2019, MuKS Östringen Zimmer 2/2
15:20 Iaroslava Markova (Violoncello), Ettlingen
Markus Bertsch (Klavier), Karlsruhe
15:30 Constanze Ting Baier (Violoncello), Bretten
Barbara Noeldeke (Klavier), Sternenfels
Violoncello, Altersgruppe II
Sonntag, 03. Februar, 2019, MuKS Östringen Zimmer 2/2
15:40 Benno Biesinger (Violoncello), Karlsruhe
Christiane Lange (Klavier), Karlsruhe
15:50 Felix Görtz (Violoncello), Karlsbad
Markus Bertsch (Klavier), Karlsruhe
16:00 Johanna Holzmann (Violoncello), Sulzfeld
Francisco Dellandréa (Klavier), Karlsruhe
Violoncello, Altersgruppe III
Sonntag, 03. Februar, 2019, MuKS Östringen Zimmer 2/2
16:35 Philipp Vierneisel (Violoncello), Karlsruhe
Markus Bertsch (Klavier), Karlsruhe
Violoncello, Altersgruppe IV
Sonntag, 03. Februar, 2019, MuKS Östringen Zimmer 2/2
16:50 Franka Forkel (Violoncello), Bretten
Seon-Kyung Kim (Klavier), Karlsruhe
17:10 Anastasia Naomi Thomas (Violoncello), Bruchsal
Stefan Fuchs (Klavier), Ubstadt-Weiher
Violoncello, Altersgruppe V
Sonntag, 03. Februar, 2019, MuKS Östringen Zimmer 2/2
17:50 Matthias Bär (Violoncello), Ettlingen
Markus Bertsch (Klavier), Karlsruhe
Zupfinstrumente: Duo, Trio, Quartett, Quintett, Altersgruppe IV
Sonntag, 03. Februar, 2019, Leibniz-Gymnasium Östringen Zimmer 105
14:20 Jonathan Graf (Gitarre), Bretten
Joshua Müller (Gitarre), Gondelsheim
Jelina Schmalacker (Gitarre), Neulingen
Paul Hofmann (Gitarre), Bretten
Zupfinstrumente: Duo, Trio, Quartett, Quintett, Altersgruppe V
Sonntag, 03. Februar, 2019, Leibniz-Gymnasium Östringen Zimmer 105
15:20 Luisa Gropp (Gitarre), Gondelsheim
Lena Hensel (Gitarre), Bruchsal
Paul Mostert (Gitarre), Bruchsal
Justus Thierer (Gitarre), Bruchsal
Tim Reinl (Gitarre), Forst