Wertung Kategorie / Altersgruppe / Teilnehmer
Bläser-Ensemble, Blockflöten, Altersgruppe IV
22 Punkte
1. Preis
Lydia Jäger (Blockflöte), Borna
Agnes Reiprich (Blockflöte), Regis-Breitingen
Chiara Lamla (Blockflöte), Markkleeberg
Franziska Wolf (Blockflöte), Markkleeberg
22 Punkte
1. Preis
Marie Oshima (Blockflöte), Leipzig
Jannik Raunest (Blockflöte), Leipzig
Sebastian Wolf (Blockflöte), Leipzig
Lucie Chauvet (Blockflöte), Leipzig
Tilman Dettmer (Blockflöte), Leipzig
25 Punkte
1. Preis mit Weiterleitung
Elisabeth Zimmermann (Blockflöte), Leipzig
Johanna Littger (Blockflöte), Leipzig
Nastassja Ristau (Blockflöte), Leipzig
Thea Gottlieb (Blockflöte), Leipzig
Bläser-Ensemble, Blockflöten, Altersgruppe V
24 Punkte
1. Preis mit Weiterleitung
Klara-Luise Fieseler (Blockflöte), Leipzig
Theresa Denecke (Blockflöte), Markkleeberg
22 Punkte
1. Preis
Josefa Winterfeld (Blockflöte), Leipzig
Anna Maria Wolf (Blockflöte), Leipzig
Johanna Sturm (Blockflöte), Leipzig
Bläser-Ensemble, Blockflöten, Altersgruppe VI
25 Punkte
1. Preis mit Weiterleitung
Lucretia Winter (Blockflöte), Leipzig
Talida Benndorf (Blockflöte), Leipzig
Miriam Schneider (Blockflöte), Leipzig
Frida Rücker (Blockflöte), Leipzig
Gesang, Altersgruppe IB
23 Punkte
1. Preis
Augustin Johann Erices (Sopran), Leipzig
25 Punkte
1. Preis
Charlotte Schetschorke (Klavier), Leipzig
25 Punkte
1. Preis
Johanna Petter (Gesang), Leipzig
25 Punkte
1. Preis
Maja Sophie Mitterer (Klavier), Leipzig
24 Punkte
1. Preis
Corvin Kriesel (Sopran), Leipzig
Gesang, Altersgruppe II
21 Punkte
1. Preis
Diana Cehovic (Gesang), Leipzig
20 Punkte
2. Preis
Charlotte Weise (Gesang), Markkleeberg
23 Punkte
1. Preis
Daniya Moldakarim (Gesang), Leipzig
23 Punkte
1. Preis
Victoria Pape (Klavier), Leipzig
23 Punkte
1. Preis
Damla Tasan (Gesang), Limbach-Oberfrohna
20 Punkte
2. Preis
Arseniy Yarovyy (Gesang), Leipzig
Gesang, Altersgruppe III
22 Punkte
1. Preis
Helene Berndt (Alt), Markkleeberg
18 Punkte
2. Preis
Anna Lederer (Gesang), Leipzig
21 Punkte
1. Preis
Maxmilian Fischer (Klavier), Leipzig
Gesang, Altersgruppe IV
20 Punkte
2. Preis
Josefa Winterfeld (Mezzosopran), Leipzig
Gesang, Altersgruppe V
23 Punkte
1. Preis mit Weiterleitung
Franziska Schade (Sopran), Leipzig
23 Punkte
1. Preis mit Weiterleitung
Anna Frank (Sopran), Frohburg
20 Punkte
2. Preis
Natalie Mischok (Gesang), Leipzig
Gesang, Altersgruppe VI
19 Punkte
2. Preis
Hanna Friebel (Sopran), Delitzsch
24 Punkte
1. Preis mit Weiterleitung
Lea Heinzel (Mezzosopran), Leipzig
21 Punkte
1. Preis
Charlotte Korbmacher (Gesang), Leipzig
25 Punkte
1. Preis mit Weiterleitung
Paula Unckell (Sopran), Leipzig
25 Punkte
1. Preis
Philipp Petter (Klavier), Leipzig
Gesang, Altersgruppe VII
22 Punkte
1. Preis
Sarah Brand (Sopran), Leipzig