Uhrzeit Kategorie / Datum / Ort / Teilnehmer
Gesang (Pop), Altersgruppe III
Sonntag, 30. Januar, 2022, Georgenäum
11:00 Dimitra Karli (Sopran), Schömberg
Frank Goebel (Klavier), Neuenbürg
11:10 Anna Keller (Sopran), Nagold
Reiner Hiby (Klavier), Nürtingen
Gesang (Pop), Altersgruppe IV
Sonntag, 30. Januar, 2022, Georgenäum
12:30 Lieselott Sinner (Sopran), Wildberg
Smilla Krug (Klavier), Wildberg
12:50 Marvin Markel (Tenor), Nagold
Reiner Hiby (Klavier), Nürtingen
13:10 Yanar Grüner (Tenor), Nagold
Reiner Hiby (Klavier), Nürtingen
Gesang (Pop), Altersgruppe V
Sonntag, 30. Januar, 2022, Georgenäum
14:10 Jule Stäbler (Alt), Mötzingen
Reiner Hiby (Klavier), Nürtingen
14:30 Daniela Fernandes (Tenor), Nagold
Reiner Hiby (Klavier), Nürtingen
Gesang (Pop), Altersgruppe VI
Sonntag, 30. Januar, 2022, Georgenäum
14:50 Florian Meyer (Tenor), Herrenberg
Reiner Hiby (Klavier), Nürtingen
Harfen-Duo, Altersgruppe II
Sonntag, 30. Januar, 2022, Musikschule
09:30 Lea Cinja Christmann (Harfe), Neuried
Mathilda Harbusch (Harfe), Friesenheim
09:50 Lenya Cierullies (Harfe), Deckenpfronn
Leah-Marie Brose (Harfe), Neubulach
10:10 Melia Eirich (Harfe), Friesenheim
Jane Merkel (Harfe), Lahr
10:30 Fiona Hallensleben (Harfe), Calw/Alzenberg
Lilly Keim (Harfe), Baiersbronn
Harfen-Duo, Altersgruppe III
Sonntag, 30. Januar, 2022, Musikschule
11:30 Frieda Gescher (Harfe), Karlsruhe
Carla Köster (Harfe), Königsbach-Stein
Harfen-Duo, Altersgruppe IV
Sonntag, 30. Januar, 2022, Musikschule
11:55 Fenja Dolzmann (Harfe), Gechingen
Julie Maier (Harfe), Bad Liebenzell
Klavier-Kammermusik, Altersgruppe IV
Samstag, 29. Januar, 2022, Aula am Schießberg
18:00 Pauline Raiser (Violine), Neuenbürg
Heidi Dreger (Violoncello), Schömberg
Florian Geiger (Klavier), Calw
Kontrabass, Altersgruppe II
Samstag, 29. Januar, 2022, Aula am Schießberg
17:00 Sophia Brandscheit (Kontrabass), Wildberg
Luisa Bürkle (Klavier), Wildberg
Kontrabass, Altersgruppe III
Samstag, 29. Januar, 2022, Aula am Schießberg
17:15 Julius Kinne (Kontrabass), Pforzheim
Erika Shimoda (Klavier), Oberreichenbach
Violine, Altersgruppe IA
Samstag, 29. Januar, 2022, Aula am Schießberg
09:00 Barbara Heeß (Violine), Seewald
Julia- Laura Andrei (Klavier), Freudenstadt
Violine, Altersgruppe IB
Samstag, 29. Januar, 2022, Aula am Schießberg
09:10 Elina Wert (Violine), Remchingen
Alexander Wert (Klavier), Remchingen
09:20 Yumi Wolf (Violine), Baiersbronn
Julia-Laura Andrei (Klavier), Freudenstadt
09:30 Aleksandra Komarova (Violine), Horb
Stanislav Novitskiy (Klavier), Mannheim
09:40 Katharina Teixeira Rupa (Violine), Pforzheim
Helene Anselm (Klavier), Pforzheim
Violine, Altersgruppe II
Samstag, 29. Januar, 2022, Aula am Schießberg
10:45 Cosima Zabel (Violine), Dornstetten
Julia-Laura Andrei (Klavier), Freudenstadt
10:55 Emilia Brose (Violine), Neubulach
Renate Laich Knausenberger (Klavier), Neubulach
11:05 Leyla Simsek (Violine), Bad Liebenzell
Renate Laich-Knausenberger (Klavier), Neubulach