Uhrzeit Kategorie / Datum / Ort / Teilnehmer
Violine, Altersgruppe II
Samstag, 29. Januar, 2022, Aula am Schießberg
11:15 Sophia Martin (Violine), Baiersbronn
Julia-Laura Andrei (Klavier), Freudenstadt
11:25 Lethicia Brose (Violine), Neubulach
Renate Laich-Knausenberger (Klavier), Neubulach
12:15 Evelyn Bao-Chau Vu (Violine), Neuenbürg
Stanislav Novitskiy (Klavier), Mannheim
12:35 Marie Scheffel (Violine), Maulbronn
Stanislav Novitskiy (Klavier), Mannheim
12:45 Luna Estelle Schüle (Violine), Pforzheim
Helene Anselm (Klavier), Pforzheim
Violine, Altersgruppe IV
Samstag, 29. Januar, 2022, Aula am Schießberg
14:45 Marleen Bao-Kim Vu (Violine), Neuenbürg
Stanislav Novitskiy (Klavier), Mannheim
15:05 Laureen Aberle (Violine), Remchingen
Susanne Schneider (Klavier), Karlsruhe
15:25 Ignacy Brzecki (Violine), Neuenbürg
Stanislav Novitskiy (Klavier), Mannheim
Violine, Altersgruppe V
Samstag, 29. Januar, 2022, Aula am Schießberg
15:45 Johannes Pridzun (Violine), Herrenberg
Sabine Joß (Klavier), Nagold
Violoncello, Altersgruppe IA
Sonntag, 30. Januar, 2022, Aula am Schießberg
09:00 Olivia Groß (Violoncello), Wildberg
Harald Sinot (Klavier), Herrenberg
09:10 Sarah Teixeira Rupa (Violoncello), Pforzheim
Helene Anselm (Klavier), Pforzheim
Violoncello, Altersgruppe IB
Sonntag, 30. Januar, 2022, Aula am Schießberg
09:20 Lara Fritzsche (Violoncello), Weil der Stadt
Erika Shimoda (Klavier), Oberreichenbach
10:10 Hanna Wolfangel (Violoncello), Bad Liebenzell
Gertrud Dieterich (Klavier), Stuttgart
10:20 Laurin Mergelsberg (Violoncello), Bad Liebenzell
Erika Shimoda (Klavier), Oberreichenbach
10:30 Rafaela Mast (Violoncello), Freudenstadt
Laura Korn (Klavier), Freudenstadt
Violoncello, Altersgruppe II
Sonntag, 30. Januar, 2022, Aula am Schießberg
11:30 Moritz Bela Renk (Violoncello), Schömberg
Erika Shimoda (Klavier), Oberreichenbach
11:40 Sophia Rechtsteiner (Violoncello), Gechingen
Gertrud Dieterich (Klavier), Stuttgart
11:50 Maximilian Krumrey (Violoncello), Altensteig
12:15 Sophie Lehmann (Violoncello), Baden-Württemberg - König
Lucie Mercier (Klavier), Mühlacker
12:25 Fabian Dominik Giebelhäuser (Violoncello), Schömberg
Erika Shimoda (Klavier), Oberreichenbach
12:35 Farah Grennerth-Zeck (Violoncello), Geislingen
Liana Grennerth-Zeck (Klavier), Geislingen
Violoncello, Altersgruppe III
Sonntag, 30. Januar, 2022, Aula am Schießberg
14:30 Mara Bauer (Violoncello), Schömberg
Erika Shimoda (Klavier), Oberreichenbach
14:45 Maya Fee Walter (Violoncello), Königsbach-Stein
Toshiki Esau (Klavier), Östringen
15:00 Noa Rocco Schüle (Violoncello), Pforzheim
Helene Anselm (Klavier), Pforzheim
15:15 Denisa Herrmann (Violoncello), Calw
Erika Shimoda (Klavier), Oberreichenbach