Uhrzeit Kategorie / Datum / Ort / Teilnehmer
Gesang (Pop), Altersgruppe VI
Samstag, 22. Januar, 2022, Stadtorchester
16:50 Elena Reinhold (Alt), Neudenau
Regine Böhm (Klavier), Möckmühl
17:10 Jana Gleich (Sopran), Oedheim
Gunther Wacker (Klavier), Möckmühl
17:30 Shaline Erhardt (Alt), Widdern
Sabine Schilling (Klavier), Haßmersheim-Ho.
17:50 Emely Düll (Alt), Freudenberg - Wessental
Michael Korn (Klavier), Großheubach
Gesang (Pop), Altersgruppe VII
Samstag, 22. Januar, 2022, Stadtorchester
18:25 Giulia Donat (Sopran), Neudenau
Regine Böhm (Klavier), Möckmühl
18:45 Katharina Stuck (Sopran), Tübingen
Regine Böhm (Klavier), Möckmühl
Kontrabass, Altersgruppe IB
Sonntag, 23. Januar, 2022, Musiksaal
11:05 Stina Schreyer (Kontrabass), Schwäbisch Hall
Vera Schreyer (Klavier), Schwäbisch Hall
Kontrabass, Altersgruppe II
Sonntag, 23. Januar, 2022, Musiksaal
11:45 Gavin Wildfellner (Kontrabass), Crailsheim
Jia Jia (Klavier), Crailsheim
Violine, Altersgruppe IA
Sonntag, 23. Januar, 2022, Musiksaal
09:00 Paula Gunther (Violine), Fichtenberg
09:10 Pinelopi Tzima (Violine), Künzelsau
Johannes Mittl (Klavier), Löwenstein
Violine, Altersgruppe IB
Sonntag, 23. Januar, 2022, Musiksaal
09:20 Anna Badt (Violine), Künzelsau
Evita Badt (Klavier), Künzelsau
09:30 Gabriel Bangert (Violine), Schwäbisch Hall
Noriko Wakabayashi (Klavier), Schwaebisch Hall
09:40 Angelika Hauck (Violine), Wertheim
Yadviga Grom (Klavier), Würzburg
09:50 Lara Britz (Violine), Kupferzell
Johannes Mittl (Klavier), Löwenstein
10:15 Leon Hofmann (Violine), Boxberg
Julia Rudi (Klavier), Lauda-Königshofen
10:25 Leonhard Aurelius Lemke (Violine), Kreßberg
Thorsten Lemke (Klavier), Kreßberg
10:35 Dennis Obert (Violine), Wertheim
Yadviga Grom (Klavier), Würzburg
Violine, Altersgruppe II
Sonntag, 23. Januar, 2022, Musiksaal
12:05 Fabienne Weber (Violine), Krautheim
Mona Hirsch (Klavier), Dörrenzimmern
12:15 Magdalena Merklein (Violine), Wertheim
Yadviga Grom (Klavier), Würzburg
12:25 Nina Morlock (Violine), Krautheim
Johannes Mittl (Klavier), Löwenstein
Violine, Altersgruppe III
Sonntag, 23. Januar, 2022, Musiksaal
14:30 Johanna Ott (Violine), Schwäbisch Hall
Noriko Wakabayashi (Klavier), Schwaebisch Hall
14:45 Lotte Vogelmann (Violine), Michelbach
Marlene Holdik (Klavier), Michelfeld
15:00 Katharina Gunther (Violine), Fichtenberg
15:15 Theresa Marlene Genise (Violine), Wertheim
Yadviga Grom (Klavier), Würzburg
Violine, Altersgruppe IV
Sonntag, 23. Januar, 2022, Musiksaal
16:15 Mia Pölzelbauer (Violine), Schwäbisch Hall
Arian Teuffel (Klavier), Schwäbisch Hall